.: kadra zespołu |
wyniki spotkań |
statystyki sumaryczne |
statystyki średnie :.
Sezon 1999/2000
Zastal Karl Epple Zielona Góra |
|
Trener:
Grzegorz Chodkiewicz (2-10)
Piotr Galant (3-8)
Dragan Visnievać (1-13)
Zawodnicy zwolnieni:
Aleksander Jegorow ,
Wiktor Malcew ,
Zoran Marković ,
Żivko Misiracia ,
Boban Pajović ,
Nenad Radovski ,
Tichon Sewidow ,
Bożidar Vukazić ,
Wyniki
Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Zielona Góra | 66-69 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Przemyśl | 65-70 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Zielona Góra | 57-88 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | AZS Lublin | 80-68 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Zielona Góra | 76-63 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Bobry Bytom | 75-68 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Zielona Góra | 65-74 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Zielona Góra | 52-70 | Kielce |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Stal Ostrów | 85-57 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Zielona Góra | 60-84 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Anwil Włocławek | 77-57 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Zielona Góra | 66-74 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Stargard | 73-58 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Zielona Góra | 63-76 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Czarni Słupsk | 80-58 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Ruda Śląska | 78-62 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Zielona Góra | 56-57 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Asseco Gdynia | 74-58 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Zielona Góra | 107-112 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Unia Tarnów | 80-60 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Zielona Góra | 73-64 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Śląsk Wrocław | 84-58 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Kielce | 86-72 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Zielona Góra | 58-89 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | AZS Toruń | 70-54 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Zielona Góra | 70-67 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Pogoń Szczecin | 71-80 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Zielona Góra | 62-70 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Pruszków | 108-62 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Zielona Góra | 64-77 | Czarni Słupsk |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 1 | AZS Lublin | 87-54 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 2 | AZS Lublin | 87-56 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 3 | Zielona Góra | 87-76 | AZS Lublin |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 4 | Zielona Góra | 58-70 | AZS Lublin |
Playoff - II runda (13-16) | 1 | AZS Toruń | 71-70 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - II runda (13-16) | 2 | AZS Toruń | 104-81 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - II runda (13-16) | 3 | Zielona Góra | 64-72 | AZS Toruń |