Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | AZS Lublin | 61-84 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | AZS Lublin | 80-69 | Hutnik Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 79-82 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Lech Poznań | 96-77 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | AZS Lublin | 102-107 | Aspro Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | AZS Lublin | 89-103 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | AZS Lublin | 86-88 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | AZS Lublin | 91-86 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Polonia Warszawa | 106-95 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Sosnowiec | 107-86 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Bobry Bytom | 94-76 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Hutnik Kraków | 94-82 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Stalowa Wola | 86-59 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | AZS Lublin | 96-107 | Lech Poznań |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | AZS Lublin | 66-90 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Śląsk Wrocław | 119-87 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Aspro Wrocław | 107-78 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Zielona Góra | 97-84 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Wałbrzych | 81-77 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | AZS Lublin | 92-114 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | AZS Lublin | 69-99 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | AZS Lublin | 88-100 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 23 | Stalowa Wola | 108-76 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 24 | AZS Lublin | 67-93 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 25 | Sosnowiec | 98-92 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 26 | AZS Lublin | 88-96 | Hutnik Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 27 | Wałbrzych | 100-76 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 28 | AZS Lublin | 89-91 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 29 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 116-86 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 30 | AZS Lublin | 100-79 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 31 | Hutnik Kraków | 93-67 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 32 | AZS Lublin | 85-98 | Wałbrzych |