Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Unia Tarnów | 76-74 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Pogoń Szczecin | 85-76 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Bobry Bytom | 69-77 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | AZS Lublin | 64-67 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Polonia Warszawa | 62-72 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Śląsk Wrocław | 101-68 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | AZS Lublin | 76-83 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Pruszków | 89-69 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | AZS Lublin | 84-95 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Anwil Włocławek | 124-80 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | AZS Lublin | 79-72 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Czarni Słupsk | 124-77 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | AZS Lublin | 82-83 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Stal Ostrów | 105-53 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | AZS Lublin | 88-87 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | AZS Lublin | 106-103 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | AZS Lublin | 108-90 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Asseco Gdynia | 93-82 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | AZS Lublin | 87-80 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | AZS Lublin | 98-105 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | AZS Toruń | 87-92 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | AZS Lublin | 91-99 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Stargard | 106-93 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | AZS Lublin | 64-66 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Ruda Śląska | 91-81 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | AZS Lublin | 104-94 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Legia Warszawa | 102-82 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | AZS Lublin | 92-80 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 31 | AZS Lublin | 78-52 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 32 | Bobry Bytom | 89-81 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 33 | AZS Lublin | 80-74 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 34 | Unia Tarnów | 103-89 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 35 | AZS Lublin | 73-95 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 36 | AZS Toruń | 91-89 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 38 | Pogoń Szczecin | - | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 39 | AZS Lublin | 97-85 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 40 | Legia Warszawa | 86-75 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 41 | AZS Lublin | 86-91 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 42 | Polonia Warszawa | 77-65 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 43 | AZS Lublin | 111-89 | AZS Toruń |