Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Stal Ostrów | 91-68 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Unia Tarnów | 76-68 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Pogoń Szczecin | 84-73 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | AZS Toruń | 62-54 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Asseco Gdynia | 91-69 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | AZS Toruń | 69-65 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | AZS Lublin | 76-83 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | AZS Toruń | 61-101 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | AZS Toruń | 83-99 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Stargard | 99-71 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | AZS Toruń | 52-75 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Ruda Śląska | 89-70 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | AZS Toruń | 85-106 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Legia Warszawa | 71-69 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | AZS Toruń | 66-84 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | AZS Toruń | 64-76 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | AZS Toruń | 69-68 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Bobry Bytom | 97-65 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | AZS Toruń | 66-94 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Polonia Warszawa | 92-88 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | AZS Toruń | 87-92 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 92-65 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Pruszków | 81-68 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | AZS Toruń | 96-88 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Anwil Włocławek | 107-73 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | AZS Toruń | 98-78 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Czarni Słupsk | 102-70 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | AZS Toruń | 102-87 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 31 | Polonia Warszawa | 90-59 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 33 | AZS Toruń | 102-74 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 34 | Bobry Bytom | 78-80 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 35 | Unia Tarnów | 95-79 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 36 | AZS Toruń | 91-89 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 37 | AZS Toruń | 104-99 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 38 | AZS Toruń | 80-93 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 40 | Pogoń Szczecin | 86-92 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 41 | AZS Toruń | 90-59 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 42 | AZS Toruń | 88-78 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 43 | AZS Lublin | 111-89 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 44 | Legia Warszawa | 101-90 | AZS Toruń |