.: kadra zespołu |
wyniki spotkań |
statystyki sumaryczne |
statystyki średnie :.
Sezon 1999/2000
Brok Alkpol Czarni Słupsk |
|
Trener:
Jerzy Chudeusz (22-14)
Mirosław Lisztwan (1-1)
Zawodnicy zwolnieni:
Predrag Arsić ,
Jaka Daneu ,
Damon Frierson ,
Elszad Gadaszew ,
David Harrison ,
Robert Mencel ,
Zoran Visković ,
Wyniki
Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Kielce | 60-82 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Czarni Słupsk | 51-72 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | AZS Toruń | 64-72 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Czarni Słupsk | 69-72 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Pogoń Szczecin | 55-72 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Czarni Słupsk | 74-71 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Pruszków | 92-75 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Śląsk Wrocław | 68-66 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Czarni Słupsk | 66-65 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Przemyśl | 76-77 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Czarni Słupsk | 71-67 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | AZS Lublin | 76-72 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Czarni Słupsk | 66-65 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Bobry Bytom | 53-47 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Czarni Słupsk | 80-58 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Czarni Słupsk | 20-0 | Kielce |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Stal Ostrów | 91-70 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Czarni Słupsk | 84-67 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Anwil Włocławek | 84-77 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Czarni Słupsk | 88-66 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Stargard | 49-51 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Czarni Słupsk | 96-81 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Czarni Słupsk | 75-58 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Ruda Śląska | 89-76 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Czarni Słupsk | 75-61 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Asseco Gdynia | 57-61 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Czarni Słupsk | 73-65 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Unia Tarnów | 79-76 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Czarni Słupsk | 67-65 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Zielona Góra | 64-77 | Czarni Słupsk |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Stal Ostrów | 86-79 | Czarni Słupsk |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Stal Ostrów | 75-93 | Czarni Słupsk |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Czarni Słupsk | 74-83 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 4 | Czarni Słupsk | 67-74 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 1 | Stargard | 68-56 | Czarni Słupsk |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 2 | Czarni Słupsk | 77-69 | Stargard |
Playoff - III runda (7-8) | 1 | Kielce | 74-62 | Czarni Słupsk |
Playoff - III runda (7-8) | 2 | Czarni Słupsk | 59-56 | Kielce |