Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Bobry Bytom | 87-63 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Sosnowiec | 86-71 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | AZS Toruń | 83-75 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Sosnowiec | 87-78 | Białystok |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Stargard | 67-75 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Sosnowiec | 85-69 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Asseco Gdynia | 89-62 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Unia Tarnów | 87-93 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Sosnowiec | 86-76 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Sosnowiec | 72-81 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Sosnowiec | 83-70 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Pruszków | 86-80 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Sosnowiec | 82-80 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Noteć Inowrocław | 59-77 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Sosnowiec | 91-89 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Ruda Śląska | 90-81 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Sosnowiec | 88-75 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Białystok | 76-95 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Sosnowiec | 77-73 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Pogoń Szczecin | 103-76 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Sosnowiec | 93-90 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Sosnowiec | 83-74 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Przemyśl | 82-95 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Śląsk Wrocław | 82-65 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Stalowa Wola | 74-90 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Sosnowiec | 79-87 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Anwil Włocławek | 99-70 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Sosnowiec | 80-70 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 31 | Sosnowiec | 82-84 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 32 | Sosnowiec | 75-72 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 33 | Sosnowiec | 67-87 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 34 | AZS Toruń | 72-100 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 35 | Anwil Włocławek | 87-82 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 36 | Pruszków | 106-67 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 37 | Sosnowiec | 74-60 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 38 | Ruda Śląska | 76-72 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 39 | Stargard | 83-88 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 40 | Bobry Bytom | 75-59 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 41 | Sosnowiec | 81-59 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 42 | Sosnowiec | 63-67 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 43 | Sosnowiec | 79-93 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 44 | Śląsk Wrocław | 70-91 | Sosnowiec |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Sosnowiec | 67-80 | Stargard |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Sosnowiec | 81-87 | Stargard |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Stargard | 71-67 | Sosnowiec |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 1 | Sosnowiec | 70-89 | AZS Toruń |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 2 | AZS Toruń | 81-76 | Sosnowiec |
Playoff - III runda (7-8) | 1 | Sosnowiec | 73-83 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - III runda (7-8) | 2 | Anwil Włocławek | 64-72 | Sosnowiec |