.: kadra zespołu |
wyniki spotkań |
statystyki sumaryczne |
statystyki średnie :.
Sezon 1998/1999
Prokom Trefl Sopot |
|
Trener:
Arkadiusz Koniecki (10-18)
Krzysztof Koziorowicz (6-3)
Zawodnicy zwolnieni:
Duane Cooper ,
Ronnie Henderson ,
Antwan Johnson ,
Brian Miles ,
Ike Nwankwo ,
Galen Robinson ,
Giennadij Siłantiew ,
Wyniki
Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Sosnowiec | 97-64 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Stal Ostrów | 75-66 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Asseco Gdynia | 64-70 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Przemyśl | 73-42 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Asseco Gdynia | 87-83 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Noteć Inowrocław | 70-78 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Asseco Gdynia | 93-74 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | AZS Lublin | 75-63 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Asseco Gdynia | 56-68 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Pruszków | 88-59 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Asseco Gdynia | 82-103 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Stargard | 81-87 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Asseco Gdynia | 71-81 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | AZS Toruń | 86-65 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Asseco Gdynia | 58-82 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Asseco Gdynia | 62-49 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Asseco Gdynia | 89-71 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Pogoń Szczecin | 102-100 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Asseco Gdynia | 75-65 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Unia Tarnów | 103-71 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Asseco Gdynia | 82-68 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Zielona Góra | 91-77 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Asseco Gdynia | 97-85 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Śląsk Wrocław | 90-77 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Asseco Gdynia | 91-79 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Bobry Bytom | 79-66 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Asseco Gdynia | 56-62 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Ruda Śląska | 78-70 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Asseco Gdynia | 83-65 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Anwil Włocławek | 91-84 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - II runda (9-12) | 1 | Przemyśl | 81-80 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - II runda (9-12) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 74-75 | Przemyśl |
Playoff - III runda (11-12) | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 89-68 | AZS Lublin |
Playoff - III runda (11-12) | 2 | AZS Lublin | 86-102 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 67-63 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 81-70 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 3 | Pogoń Szczecin | 83-97 | Asseco Gdynia |