Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 94-85 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Noteć Inowrocław | 68-110 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Asseco Gdynia | 88-87 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Asseco Gdynia | 99-91 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Stal Ostrów | 74-80 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Asseco Gdynia | 76-67 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Śląsk Wrocław | 84-82 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Asseco Gdynia | 84-75 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Czarni Słupsk | 75-82 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Asseco Gdynia | 92-68 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Unia Tarnów | 80-95 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Legia Warszawa | 77-88 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Asseco Gdynia | 102-77 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Anwil Włocławek | 90-82 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Pruszków | 69-80 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Asseco Gdynia | 97-84 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Polonia Warszawa | 107-112 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Asseco Gdynia | 86-79 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Stargard | 85-81 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Asseco Gdynia | 72-59 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Ruda Śląska | 92-94 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Asseco Gdynia | 111-89 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 23 | Asseco Gdynia | 73-78 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 25 | Asseco Gdynia | 66-68 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 26 | Asseco Gdynia | 94-92 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 27 | Pruszków | 83-90 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 28 | Polonia Warszawa | 94-74 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 29 | Anwil Włocławek | 96-82 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 31 | Śląsk Wrocław | 89-78 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 32 | Stal Ostrów | 93-76 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 33 | Asseco Gdynia | 77-70 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 34 | Asseco Gdynia | 76-86 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 78-70 | Legia Warszawa |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 115-69 | Legia Warszawa |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Legia Warszawa | 87-75 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 4 | Legia Warszawa | 71-65 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 5 | Asseco Gdynia | 82-72 | Legia Warszawa |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 69-78 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 88-83 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 3 | Anwil Włocławek | 86-64 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 4 | Anwil Włocławek | 79-83 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 5 | Asseco Gdynia | 81-69 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 84-71 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 75-71 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 3 | Asseco Gdynia | 86-81 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 4 | Asseco Gdynia | 61-75 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 5 | Śląsk Wrocław | 101-79 | Asseco Gdynia |