.: kadra zespołu |
wyniki spotkań |
statystyki sumaryczne |
statystyki średnie :.
Sezon 2003/2004
Idea Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Trener:
Muli Katzurin (25-10)
Zawodnicy zwolnieni:
Derrick Phelps ,
Paweł Wiekiera ,
Wyniki
Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Stal Ostrów | 79-73 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 95-69 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Polonia Warszawa | 81-67 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Śląsk Wrocław | 82-86 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Czarni Słupsk | 75-84 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Śląsk Wrocław | 90-61 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Start Lublin | 77-87 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Anwil Włocławek | 82-86 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Śląsk Wrocław | 90-81 | Wisła Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | AZS Koszalin | 73-85 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Śląsk Wrocław | 89-87 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Śląsk Wrocław | 91-69 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Stargard | 54-86 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Śląsk Wrocław | 90-72 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Asseco Gdynia | 86-81 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Śląsk Wrocław | 91-60 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Noteć Inowrocław | 69-98 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Śląsk Wrocław | 89-66 | Start Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 87-68 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Wisła Kraków | 93-102 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Śląsk Wrocław | 107-84 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 57-99 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 82-68 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 94-68 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 81-92 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 86-78 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 80-82 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 3 | Polonia Warszawa | 68-73 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 4 | Polonia Warszawa | 84-69 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - II runda (1-4) | 5 | Śląsk Wrocław | 94-80 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 76-59 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 67-79 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 3 | Asseco Gdynia | 89-80 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 4 | Asseco Gdynia | 74-67 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - III runda (finał) | 5 | Śląsk Wrocław | 83-94 | Asseco Gdynia |