Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | AZS Koszalin | 79-81 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | AZS Toruń | 86-72 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Zielona Góra | 86-80 | Hutnik Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Zielona Góra | 74-87 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Wałbrzych | 81-82 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Śląsk Wrocław | 89-82 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Lech Poznań | 89-79 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Stalowa Wola | 83-73 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Legia Warszawa | 92-75 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Zielona Góra | 98-78 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Zielona Góra | 81-78 | Aspro Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Zielona Góra | 84-75 | AZS Koszalin |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Zielona Góra | 105-76 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Hutnik Kraków | 75-91 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Sosnowiec | 81-63 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Zielona Góra | 90-65 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Zielona Góra | 80-82 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Zielona Góra | 78-81 | Lech Poznań |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Zielona Góra | 87-98 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Zielona Góra | 106-101 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Bobry Bytom | 76-73 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Aspro Wrocław | 83-93 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 23 | Lech Poznań | 88-94 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 24 | Zielona Góra | 87-77 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 100-67 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 26 | Zielona Góra | 79-95 | Aspro Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 27 | Sosnowiec | 118-80 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 28 | Zielona Góra | 60-76 | Lech Poznań |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 29 | Stalowa Wola | 84-74 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 30 | Zielona Góra | 90-99 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 31 | Aspro Wrocław | 106-77 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 32 | Zielona Góra | 88-81 | Sosnowiec |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Aspro Wrocław | 79-75 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Aspro Wrocław | 89-82 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Zielona Góra | 84-76 | Aspro Wrocław |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 4 | Zielona Góra | 71-81 | Aspro Wrocław |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 1 | Wałbrzych | 79-73 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 2 | Stalowa Wola | 111-107 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 3 | Zielona Góra | 87-73 | Bobry Bytom |