Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Zielona Góra | 95-91 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Wałbrzych | 65-83 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Zielona Góra | 83-81 | Aspro Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Pruszków | 85-68 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Lech Poznań | 81-69 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | AZS Lublin | 96-69 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Zielona Góra | 75-81 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Zielona Góra | 84-89 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Bobry Bytom | 96-72 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Zielona Góra | 76-71 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Pogoń Szczecin | 70-80 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Stalowa Wola | 101-87 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Zielona Góra | 91-78 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Aspro Wrocław | 100-94 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Zielona Góra | 106-105 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Zielona Góra | 103-92 | Lech Poznań |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Zielona Góra | 104-62 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Anwil Włocławek | 116-82 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Śląsk Wrocław | 96-73 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Zielona Góra | 94-86 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Polonia Warszawa | 77-80 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Zielona Góra | 87-82 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 23 | Zielona Góra | 83-94 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 24 | Lech Poznań | 89-77 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 25 | Śląsk Wrocław | 87-85 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 26 | Zielona Góra | 81-80 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 27 | Anwil Włocławek | 103-80 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 28 | Stalowa Wola | 79-82 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 29 | Zielona Góra | 90-89 | Lech Poznań |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 30 | Zielona Góra | 77-88 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 31 | Bobry Bytom | 77-63 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 32 | Zielona Góra | 78-80 | Anwil Włocławek |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Bobry Bytom | 76-72 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Bobry Bytom | 85-71 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Zielona Góra | 59-79 | Bobry Bytom |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 1 | AZS Lublin | 97-82 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 2 | Zielona Góra | 72-86 | AZS Lublin |
Playoff - III runda (7-8) | 1 | Stalowa Wola | 74-65 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - III runda (7-8) | 2 | Zielona Góra | 71-72 | Stalowa Wola |