Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Bobry Bytom | 82-55 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Bobry Bytom | 54-62 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Bobry Bytom | 57-85 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Bobry Bytom | 69-77 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | AZS Toruń | 62-54 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Bobry Bytom | 65-81 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Stargard | 90-65 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Bobry Bytom | 62-88 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Ruda Śląska | 80-68 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Bobry Bytom | 84-97 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Legia Warszawa | 79-73 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Bobry Bytom | 65-83 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Unia Tarnów | 77-69 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Pogoń Szczecin | 55-71 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Śląsk Wrocław | 75-41 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Asseco Gdynia | 95-70 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Polonia Warszawa | 81-54 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | AZS Lublin | 108-90 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Bobry Bytom | 97-65 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Pruszków | 95-59 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Bobry Bytom | 90-99 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Anwil Włocławek | 93-67 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Bobry Bytom | 69-81 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Czarni Słupsk | 102-61 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Bobry Bytom | 76-79 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Stal Ostrów | 92-67 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Bobry Bytom | 77-98 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Bobry Bytom | 88-66 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 31 | Unia Tarnów | 71-67 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 32 | Bobry Bytom | 89-81 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 33 | Polonia Warszawa | 85-71 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 34 | Bobry Bytom | 78-80 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 36 | Bobry Bytom | 59-81 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 37 | Pogoń Szczecin | 87-80 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 38 | Bobry Bytom | - | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 39 | AZS Lublin | 97-85 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 40 | Bobry Bytom | 90-76 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 41 | AZS Toruń | 90-59 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 43 | Legia Warszawa | 87-80 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 44 | Bobry Bytom | 89-70 | Pogoń Szczecin |