|
.: wyniki | statystyki indywidualne :.
Łukasz Kuczyński | 24.4 | |
Michał Wojtyński | 21.3 | |
Maciej Adamkiewicz | 21.1 |
Marcin Weselak | 13.5 | |
Tomasz Czajkowski | 10.9 | |
Artur Mikołajko | 10.5 |
Paweł Mol | 6.4 | |
Dawid Mieczkowski | 6.2 | |
Tomasz Zych | 6.0 |
Miejsce | Drużyna | Mecze | Zwycięstwa | Porażki | Bilans pkt |
1 | Kotwica 50 Kołobrzeg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
2 | Asseco AMW II Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
3 | AZS UMK PBDI Toruń | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
4 | Politechnika Gdańska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
5 | Decka Pelpin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
6 | Domino Inowrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
7 | Trefl II Sopot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
8 | Obra Kościan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
9 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
10 | Basket Piła | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
11 | TKM Włocławek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
12 | Itago Gdynia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
Miejsce | Drużyna | Mecze | Zwycięstwa | Porażki | Bilans pkt |
1 | Syntex Księżak Łowicz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
2 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
3 | AZS UŁ Szkoła Gortata Łódź | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
4 | Daniel Gimbaskets2 Przemyśl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
5 | KS Shmoolky Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
6 | Sokół Ostrów Mazowiecka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
7 | KK Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
8 | MKS Start Lublin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
9 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
10 | Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
11 | Rosa-Sport Radom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
12 | Polonia Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
Miejsce | Drużyna | Mecze | Zwycięstwa | Porażki | Bilans pkt |
1 | AGH Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
2 | KK Polonia Bytom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
3 | MCKiS Jaworzno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
4 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
5 | Alba Chorzów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
6 | AZS Gliwice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
7 | AZS Politechnika Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
8 | Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
9 | Wisła Kraków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
10 | Stela Cieszyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
11 | AZS AWF Mickiewicz Romus II Katowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
12 | MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
Miejsce | Drużyna | Mecze | Zwycięstwa | Porażki | Bilans pkt |
1 | Jamalex Polonia 1912 Leszno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
2 | Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
3 | Rawia Rawag Rawicz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
4 | Sokół Marbo Międzychód | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
5 | Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
6 | Sudety Jelenia Góra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
7 | WKK Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
8 | AZS Politechnika Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
9 | KK Oleśnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
10 | MKS Otmuchów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
11 | Roben Gimbasket Wrocław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |
12 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 : 0 |