Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | AZS Lublin | 88-72 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Aspro Wrocław | 75-82 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | AZS Lublin | 91-79 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Lech Poznań | 106-88 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | AZS Lublin | 111-97 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | AZS Lublin | 96-69 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Śląsk Wrocław | 120-84 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | AZS Lublin | 96-77 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Polonia Warszawa | 104-102 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | AZS Lublin | 90-78 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Stalowa Wola | 103-70 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Wałbrzych | 85-77 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | AZS Lublin | 71-76 | Aspro Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Pruszków | 84-93 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | AZS Lublin | 88-81 | Lech Poznań |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Anwil Włocławek | 112-90 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Zielona Góra | 104-62 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | AZS Lublin | 94-97 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Bobry Bytom | 108-79 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | AZS Lublin | 93-79 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Pogoń Szczecin | 97-80 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | AZS Lublin | 79-80 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 23 | AZS Lublin | 108-104 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 24 | Pruszków | 98-78 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 25 | AZS Lublin | 99-77 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 26 | Aspro Wrocław | 79-66 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 27 | AZS Lublin | 117-90 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 28 | Polonia Warszawa | 85-90 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 29 | AZS Lublin | 86-103 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 30 | Pogoń Szczecin | 76-74 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 31 | AZS Lublin | 104-89 | Aspro Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 32 | Wałbrzych | 86-75 | AZS Lublin |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Śląsk Wrocław | 92-83 | AZS Lublin |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 120-95 | AZS Lublin |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | AZS Lublin | 83-112 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 1 | AZS Lublin | 97-82 | Zielona Góra |
Playoff - II runda (5-8) | 2 | Zielona Góra | 72-86 | AZS Lublin |
Playoff - III runda (5-6) | 1 | Aspro Wrocław | 99-103 | AZS Lublin |
Playoff - III runda (5-6) | 2 | AZS Lublin | 79-96 | Aspro Wrocław |