Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Pruszków | 89-72 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Legia Warszawa | 71-67 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Anwil Włocławek | 96-77 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Ruda Śląska | 97-89 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Czarni Słupsk | 89-73 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Śląsk Wrocław | 92-61 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Legia Warszawa | 68-75 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Unia Tarnów | 87-90 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Pogoń Szczecin | 64-72 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Legia Warszawa | 79-73 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Asseco Gdynia | 77-75 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Legia Warszawa | 86-76 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | AZS Lublin | 82-83 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Legia Warszawa | 71-69 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Legia Warszawa | 93-103 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Stargard | 72-71 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Legia Warszawa | 86-92 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Legia Warszawa | 80-77 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Legia Warszawa | 96-113 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Legia Warszawa | 80-94 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Stal Ostrów | 97-81 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Legia Warszawa | 79-76 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Legia Warszawa | 113-84 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Bobry Bytom | 76-79 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Legia Warszawa | 82-97 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Polonia Warszawa | 85-81 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Legia Warszawa | 102-82 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | AZS Toruń | 102-87 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 32 | Legia Warszawa | 73-82 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 33 | AZS Lublin | 80-74 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 34 | Legia Warszawa | 89-84 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 35 | Legia Warszawa | 73-57 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 36 | Bobry Bytom | 59-81 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 37 | AZS Toruń | 104-99 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 39 | Unia Tarnów | 75-66 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 40 | Legia Warszawa | 86-75 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 41 | Polonia Warszawa | 75-86 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 42 | Pogoń Szczecin | 101-90 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 43 | Legia Warszawa | 87-80 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 44 | Legia Warszawa | 101-90 | AZS Toruń |