Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Stal Ostrów | 86-67 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Start Lublin | 72-86 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Stal Ostrów | 92-104 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Stal Ostrów | 81-98 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Polonia Warszawa | 69-81 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Stal Ostrów | 80-82 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Śląsk Wrocław | 85-75 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Stal Ostrów | 98-68 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Stargard | 82-90 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Stal Ostrów | 103-69 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Czarni Słupsk | 74-63 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Unia Tarnów | 64-86 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Stal Ostrów | 96-83 | Start Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Asseco Gdynia | 96-81 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Anwil Włocławek | 88-69 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Stal Ostrów | 93-82 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Pruszków | 96-99 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Stal Ostrów | 90-69 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Legia Warszawa | 79-122 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Stal Ostrów | 96-72 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Noteć Inowrocław | 70-87 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Stal Ostrów | 100-71 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 23 | Polonia Warszawa | 85-73 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 24 | Stal Ostrów | 79-95 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 25 | Stal Ostrów | 104-91 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 26 | Anwil Włocławek | 82-73 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 27 | Stal Ostrów | 101-74 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 28 | Stal Ostrów | 84-83 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 29 | Śląsk Wrocław | 102-100 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 30 | Asseco Gdynia | 104-71 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 31 | Stal Ostrów | 81-91 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa silniejsza) | 32 | Pruszków | 93-76 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 1 | Polonia Warszawa | 95-68 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 2 | Polonia Warszawa | 90-101 | Stal Ostrów |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 3 | Stal Ostrów | 69-67 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 4 | Stal Ostrów | 86-96 | Polonia Warszawa |
Playoff - I runda (1-8) | 5 | Polonia Warszawa | 84-82 | Stal Ostrów |