Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 73-71 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Przemyśl | 64-86 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Śląsk Wrocław | 72-70 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Przemyśl | 77-107 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Noteć Inowrocław | 79-81 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Przemyśl | 86-81 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Białystok | 81-88 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Przemyśl | 87-81 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Sosnowiec | 86-76 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Przemyśl | 88-69 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Anwil Włocławek | 90-95 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Przemyśl | 70-67 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Przemyśl | 78-76 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Przemyśl | 84-76 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Przemyśl | 70-62 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Unia Tarnów | 89-78 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Przemyśl | 85-82 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Pruszków | 91-85 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Przemyśl | 119-77 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Ruda Śląska | 90-76 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Przemyśl | 88-84 | Białystok |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 96-87 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Przemyśl | 82-95 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Stalowa Wola | 91-83 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Przemyśl | 62-63 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Bobry Bytom | 99-61 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | AZS Toruń | 88-76 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Stargard | 86-68 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 32 | Unia Tarnów | 78-81 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 33 | Białystok | 64-66 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 34 | Stalowa Wola | 99-87 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 35 | Przemyśl | 81-78 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 36 | Przemyśl | 74-66 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 37 | Przemyśl | 89-75 | Noteć Inowrocław |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 39 | Przemyśl | 83-81 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 40 | Przemyśl | 82-76 | Białystok |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 41 | Przemyśl | 103-88 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 42 | Pogoń Szczecin | 95-84 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 43 | Asseco Gdynia | 83-70 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 44 | Noteć Inowrocław | 99-93 | Przemyśl |
Playoff - II runda (9-12) | 1 | Przemyśl | 101-110 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Playoff - II runda (9-12) | 2 | Pogoń Szczecin | 93-77 | Przemyśl |
Playoff - III runda (11-12) | 1 | Przemyśl | 104-104 | Unia Tarnów |
Playoff - III runda (11-12) | 2 | Unia Tarnów | 70-73 | Przemyśl |