Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Wałbrzych | 76-77 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Wałbrzych | 96-80 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Hutnik Kraków | 89-66 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Stalowa Wola | 93-82 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Wałbrzych | 80-89 | Lech Poznań |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Wałbrzych | 87-65 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Polonia Warszawa | 109-87 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | AZS Lublin | 91-86 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Wałbrzych | 86-73 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Wałbrzych | 81-108 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Wałbrzych | 94-91 | Aspro Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Sosnowiec | 99-82 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Bobry Bytom | 74-75 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Wałbrzych | 74-72 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Wałbrzych | 86-79 | Hutnik Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 72-57 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Lech Poznań | 109-75 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Wałbrzych | 87-112 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Wałbrzych | 81-77 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Zielona Góra | 94-86 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | Śląsk Wrocław | 104-67 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Aspro Wrocław | 113-87 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 23 | Wałbrzych | 83-82 | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 24 | Hutnik Kraków | 105-91 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 25 | Wałbrzych | 95-94 | Stalowa Wola |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 26 | Sosnowiec | 103-81 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 27 | Wałbrzych | 100-76 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 28 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 88-68 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 29 | Wałbrzych | 108-92 | Hutnik Kraków |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 30 | Stalowa Wola | 83-87 | Wałbrzych |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 31 | Wałbrzych | 91-78 | Sosnowiec |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 32 | AZS Lublin | 85-98 | Wałbrzych |