Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Pogoń Szczecin | 80-75 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Bobry Bytom | 57-85 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Asseco Gdynia | 77-71 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Śląsk Wrocław | 98-75 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Polonia Warszawa | 62-72 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | AZS Toruń | 69-65 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Polonia Warszawa | 92-105 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Stargard | 93-70 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Polonia Warszawa | 61-72 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Ruda Śląska | 82-76 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Czarni Słupsk | 101-72 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Legia Warszawa | 86-76 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Polonia Warszawa | 62-76 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Unia Tarnów | 75-77 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Polonia Warszawa | 71-56 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Polonia Warszawa | 81-54 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 19 | Polonia Warszawa | 84-87 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Polonia Warszawa | 88-101 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | AZS Lublin | 87-80 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Polonia Warszawa | 92-88 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Pruszków | 84-86 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Polonia Warszawa | 91-72 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Anwil Włocławek | 90-76 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Polonia Warszawa | 73-64 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Polonia Warszawa | 65-83 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Polonia Warszawa | 85-81 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Stal Ostrów | 93-77 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | Polonia Warszawa | 92-88 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 31 | Polonia Warszawa | 90-59 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 32 | Pogoń Szczecin | 77-94 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 33 | Polonia Warszawa | 85-71 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 34 | Legia Warszawa | 89-84 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 35 | AZS Lublin | 73-95 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 37 | Polonia Warszawa | 83-66 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 38 | AZS Toruń | 80-93 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 39 | Polonia Warszawa | 98-71 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 40 | Bobry Bytom | 90-76 | Polonia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 41 | Polonia Warszawa | 75-86 | Legia Warszawa |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 42 | Polonia Warszawa | 77-65 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza - II etap (grupa słabsza) | 44 | Unia Tarnów | 67-84 | Polonia Warszawa |