.: kadra zespołu |
wyniki spotkań |
statystyki sumaryczne |
statystyki średnie :.
Sezon 1999/2000
Prokom Trefl Sopot |
|
Trener:
Eugeniusz Kijewski (11-6)
Ryszard Szczechowiak (13-10)
Zawodnicy zwolnieni:
Phil Cartwright ,
Ike Nwankwo ,
Zoran Stevanović ,
Wyniki
Faza | Kolejka | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
|
Runda zasadnicza | 1 | Unia Tarnów | 73-74 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 80-72 | Bobry Bytom |
Runda zasadnicza | 3 | Zielona Góra | 57-88 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 4 | Asseco Gdynia | 63-72 | Kielce |
Runda zasadnicza | 5 | Stal Ostrów | 61-76 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 6 | Asseco Gdynia | 53-51 | AZS Toruń |
Runda zasadnicza | 7 | Anwil Włocławek | 70-62 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 8 | Asseco Gdynia | 65-53 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Runda zasadnicza | 9 | Stargard | 69-63 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 10 | Asseco Gdynia | 73-84 | Pruszków |
Runda zasadnicza | 11 | Czarni Słupsk | 71-67 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 12 | Asseco Gdynia | 89-76 | Ruda Śląska |
Runda zasadnicza | 13 | Przemyśl | 71-52 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Śląsk Wrocław | 75-62 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 14 | Kielce | 74-80 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 15 | Asseco Gdynia | 71-60 | AZS Lublin |
Runda zasadnicza | 16 | Asseco Gdynia | 94-77 | Unia Tarnów |
Runda zasadnicza | 17 | Bobry Bytom | 73-62 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 18 | Asseco Gdynia | 74-58 | Zielona Góra |
Runda zasadnicza | 20 | Asseco Gdynia | 66-68 | Stal Ostrów |
Runda zasadnicza | 21 | AZS Toruń | 73-80 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 22 | Asseco Gdynia | 57-64 | Anwil Włocławek |
Runda zasadnicza | 23 | Pogoń Szczecin | 85-95 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 24 | Asseco Gdynia | 63-66 | Stargard |
Runda zasadnicza | 25 | Pruszków | 76-68 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 26 | Asseco Gdynia | 57-61 | Czarni Słupsk |
Runda zasadnicza | 27 | Ruda Śląska | 87-69 | Asseco Gdynia |
Runda zasadnicza | 28 | Asseco Gdynia | 71-79 | Przemyśl |
Runda zasadnicza | 29 | Asseco Gdynia | 79-76 | Śląsk Wrocław |
Runda zasadnicza | 30 | AZS Lublin | 93-77 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - II runda (9-12) | 1 | Unia Tarnów | 54-83 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - II runda (9-12) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 94-81 | Unia Tarnów |
Playoff - III runda (9-10) | 1 | AZS Lublin | 76-81 | Asseco Gdynia |
Playoff - III runda (9-10) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 89-70 | AZS Lublin |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 1 | Asseco Gdynia | 97-72 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 2 | Asseco Gdynia | 79-72 | Pogoń Szczecin |
Playoff - I runda (9-16) | 3 | Pogoń Szczecin | 64-83 | Asseco Gdynia |